Zhengzhou Weihua Construction Machinery Co., Ltd.
Main products:Tower Crane,Gear Box,Construction Hoist
Products
Contact Us
  • Contact Person : Mr. Hong Yi
  • Company Name : Zhengzhou Weihua Construction Machinery Co., Ltd.
  • Tel : 86-371-62573777
  • Fax : 86-371-62573777
  • Address : Henan,Zhengzhou,Zhongshan Road,Longhu Town, Xinzheng City
  • Country/Region : China
  • Zip : 451191

Double girder gantry crane with hook cap.200-500t

Double girder gantry crane with hook cap.200-500t
Product Detailed
Advance: 1. Chinese famous brand-WEIHUA ; 2. 20 years of experience; 3. High performance.

Specifications of Double girder gantry crane with hook cap.200-500t

Double girder gantry crane with hook cap.200-500t
Lifting CapacityMaint200320400500
Aus32503080
Spanm22181828.5
Lifting HeightMainm12131833
Aux13142034
Max.wheel loadkN419580400480
Installed powerkW190260275350
SpeedMian hoistingm/min0.2-1.80.14-1.40.15-1.50.15-1.5
Aux hoisting67.560.6-6
Crab travelling207101.36-13.6
Trolley travelling1617181.6-16
Working system Medium
Power sourer3-phase A.C.50Hz 380V

Double girder gantry crane with hook cap.200-500t



Copyright Notice @ 2008-2012 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.